Winter Mixed Cup — Season 2019

Winter Mixed Cup A

Round of 16
Quarter Final
Semi Final
Final
  •  
  • Rayleigh Mixed 1
  • Bye
  •  
  • Invicta Mixed 1
  • Westcliff Lawn Mixed 2
  •  
  • Westcliff Hard Mixed 1
  • Bye
  •  
  • Southend Lawn Mixed 1
  • Bye
  •  
  • Westcliff Lawn Mixed 1
  • Bye
  •  
  • Kent Elms Mixed 1
  • Wickford Mixed 1
  •  
  • Thorpe Bay Mixed 1
  • Bye
  •  
  • David Lloyd Mixed 1
  • Bye
  •  
  •  
  • Rayleigh Mixed 1
  •  
  •  
  • Westcliff Hard Mixed 1
  • Southend Lawn Mixed 1
  •  
  • Westcliff Lawn Mixed 1
  •  
  •  
  • Thorpe Bay Mixed 1
  • David Lloyd Mixed 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
# Match Score
1 Monday, 9 March 2020 19:30
Rayleigh Mixed 1 - Bye
2 Monday, 9 March 2020 19:30 Invicta Tennis Club
Invicta Mixed 1 - Westcliff Lawn Mixed 2
-:-
3 Monday, 9 March 2020 19:30
Westcliff Hard Mixed 1 - Bye
4 Monday, 9 March 2020 19:30
Southend Lawn Mixed 1 - Bye
5 Monday, 9 March 2020 19:30
Westcliff Lawn Mixed 1 - Bye
6 Monday, 9 March 2020 19:30 Kent Elms Tennis Club
Kent Elms Mixed 1 - Wickford Mixed 1
-:-
7 Monday, 9 March 2020 19:30
Thorpe Bay Mixed 1 - Bye
8 Monday, 9 March 2020 19:30
David Lloyd Mixed 1 - Bye
# Match Score
1 Monday, 23 March 2020 19:30 Rayleigh Tennis Club
Rayleigh Mixed 1 - Winner Round of 16 2
-:-
2 Monday, 23 March 2020 19:30 Westcliff Hard
Westcliff Hard Mixed 1 - Southend Lawn Mixed 1
-:-
3 Monday, 23 March 2020 19:30 Westcliff Lawn
Westcliff Lawn Mixed 1 - Winner Round of 16 6
-:-
4 Monday, 23 March 2020 19:30 Thorpe Bay Tennis Club
Thorpe Bay Mixed 1 - David Lloyd Mixed 1
-:-
# Match Score
1 Monday, 6 April 2020 19:30
Winner Quarter Final 1 - Winner Quarter Final 2
-:-
2 Monday, 6 April 2020 19:30
Winner Quarter Final 3 - Winner Quarter Final 4
-:-
# Match Score
1 Monday, 20 April 2020 19:30
Winner Semi Final 1 - Winner Semi Final 2
-:-

David Lloyd Mixed 1

Captain
Ken Bateman
Match Day
Monday
Match Time
19:30:00

Invicta Mixed 1

Captain
Gill Tanner
Match Day
Monday
Match Time
19:30:00

Kent Elms Mixed 1

Captain
Phil Stevens
Match Day
Monday
Match Time
19:30:00

Rayleigh Mixed 1

Captain
Mark Rose
Match Day
Sunday
Match Time
13:30:00

Southend Lawn Mixed 1

Captain
James Driscoll
Match Day
Monday
Match Time
19:30:00

Thorpe Bay Mixed 1

Captain
Fiona Coull
Match Day
Thursday
Match Time
19:30:00

Westcliff Hard Mixed 1

Captain
Julie Pullen
Match Day
Tuesday
Match Time
19:30:00

Westcliff Lawn Mixed 1

Captain
Gill Sanderson
Match Day
Monday
Match Time
19:30:00

Westcliff Lawn Mixed 2

Captain
Paul Moffat
Match Day
Thursday
Match Time
19:30:00

Wickford Mixed 1

Captain
Sandy Ellis
Match Day
Sunday
Match Time
12:00:00

Winter Mixed Cup B

Round of 16
Quarter Final
Semi Final
Final
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
# Match Score
# Match Score
# Match Score
# Match Score